mercredi, novembre 21, 2018

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$numOfComments in /public_html/newsite/components/com_k2/views/item/view.html.php on line 264

Résultats SOLOS 2016

 

HONNEUR 1A HONNEUR 2A EXCELLENCE 3A
1ère ARNOUX Flavie
1ère LASMARTRES Cassandra
1ère NOYANT Oceane
2ème LODVITZ Jenny Line
2ème HANAUER Julie
2ème FAVREL Julie
3ème DUGENETE Savannah
3ème PLANQUE Romane
3ème GONZALEZ Célia
4ème MERITZA Félicia 4ème REY Alicia 4ème VINCENT Maurine
5ème GAILLI Cyrielle 5ème GROSJEAN Maelly 5ème LEJEUNE Amandine
6ème MACHADO Taliana 6ème LENORMAND Maeva 5ème ZIANI Mélina
7ème FOURNIER Charlotte 7ème PEREIRA Marguerite 6ème LEFEVRE Manon
8ème BAHRAOUI Lou 8ème DELANDE Priscilla 7ème PEZIN Kathleen
9ème ROUSSEL Léa 9ème MARIE Alexane 7ème L'AMURE Solen
10ème DELACROIX-RAYE Romane 9ème ZIANI Jade 8ème CAPALDI Camille
  10ème CHARLES Jana 9ème OLIVIER Océane
    10ème LAURANE Tanesie
     
HONNEUR 1B HONNEUR 2B EXCELLENCE 3B
1ère AMTCZAK Kormelia
1ère ANDRIES Danika 1ère SAM EMETORIO Léa
2ème LAMPIN Juliana
2ème DEYDIER Tiphaine Jade 2ème BONNET Emie
2ème HEIL Liloo
3ème BAHEU Caroline 3ème LEMESLE Cécilia
3ème ROZIER Iliona
4ème DEUVAL Camille 4ème POLLET Tiphaine
3ème FONTANILLE Manon 5ème BEAUCAMP Manon 4ème DIAS DA SILVAS Léonie
4ème KITOU-POURTIER Leyna 5ème MELOU Fleur 5ème BAZIN Clara
5ème DUSQUESNE Amélie 6ème RAUSCH Marie 6ème HENRIQUET Amelie
6ème NEUVILLE Clémence 6ème DERLYN Maelys 7ème GUIBERT Mandoline
7ème BEAUCAMP Mélina 7ème LEMESLE Angelina  8ème DEZERT Phybie
8ème BOURAHLA Shyneze 7ème DELIMA Catarina  9ème DESAGHER Manon
9ème ABCHI Safia 8ème MAESTRINI Iris 10ème LAGOUGE Manon 
10ème RIVIERE Charlotte 9ème PIERRE Clara   
10ème THYSSENS Angélina 10ème CHEVALIER Ilona   
     
EXCELLENCE 4 GRAND PRIX 5 GRAND PRIX 6
1ère DUQUESNE Gwenaelle 1ère ARNOUX Elodie
1ère DERAIN Elodie
2ème BREANT Louane 2ème LAWSON Mary-Eva
2ème SERRIERE Ambre
3ème VANHUYSSE Amélie 3ème GUERRIER Manon
3ème MERTENS Maëlis
4ème RISCHARD Méline 3ème PROKOPCZYK Sarah 4ème LASMARTRES Manon
5ème NEHME Naomi 4ème GUILLOUX Fanny HONNEUR BABY
6ème COLIN Morgane 5ème FAZZINO Caroline 1ère DELANDE Pamela
7ème ROGER Stéphanie 6ème DESMYTTER Celya 2ème DUMAND Lynaël
8ème MUNIER Lucile 7ème MORISSON Deborah 2ème ROZIER Lola
9ème SULPICE Marie 8ème LAPUYADE Laurie 3ème DEVAUX Anaïs
10ème GATEAU Sophia 9ème LANG Celina 4ème MAIRIE Louna
  10ème SELKA Anissa 5ème ABDOU Emma
    6ème CLAUSIER Ewen
    7ème BORGES Lea
    8ème LE VOT Loelie
    9ème TAL Meissa
    10ème FOURNIER Timothee
    11ème QUENNEHEN Jahde
    12ème DERYN Eva
    12ème ACARD Victoria
    12ème ABREU Shana
    13ème CARPENTIER Maelle
    13ème TAUREL TOUCHARD Meissa
    13ème BOUJOUALA Hinaya
    14ème BARON Shanna
    15ème CALPE RENARD Lilou
    16ème FELIX Mathilde
    17ème VALLIN Lea
    18ème DIEYE Sally
    19ème DORIGNEUX Louane
    20ème VOIRIN Philippine
    21ème LOISELEUR Clara
    22ème PINOY Amaya
Read 1084 times Last modified on mercredi, 01 février 2017 12:23