mercredi, novembre 21, 2018

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$numOfComments in /public_html/newsite/components/com_k2/views/item/view.html.php on line 264

Résultats SOLOS 2015

 

HONNEUR 1A HONNEUR 2A EXCELLENCE 3A
1ère PLANQUE Romane 1ère PARATORE Chiara 1ère BREANT Lou Anne
2ème BRICE Eléonore 2ème GONZALEZ Célia 2ème GUILLEMIN Laura
3ème GORILLOT Océane 3ème VANDEVILLE Flavie 3ème NEHME Naomi
4ème HEIL Liloo 4ème LE BIDRE Clara 4ème L'HUILLIER Fanny
5ème RIVIERE Charlotte 4ème GERMOND Andrea 5ème BERTHELOT Chloé
5ème ROZIER Ilona 5ème MALET Solène 6ème RISCHARD Méline
6ème LODVITZ Jenny Line 6ème MOSTAERT Noémie 7ème ZIANI Mélina
7ème LATCHOUMAYA Cloé 7ème HANAUER Julie 8ème GROSJEAN Meggy
8ème GUYAUMARD Flavie 8ème LASMARTRES Cassandra 9ème OLIVIER Océane
9ème HAMON Eloise 9ème PENEAUX Alicia 10ème NOYANT Océane
10ème COINTEPAS Mélina 9ème ABCHI Djennah  
10ème DUGENETE Savannah 10ème LEJEUNE Amandine  
     
HONNEUR 1B HONNEUR 2B EXCELLENCE 3B
1ère REY Alicia 1ère FAUREL Julie 1ère DUQUESNE Gwenaelle
2ème ZIANA Jade 2ème DIAS DA SILVA  Leonie 2ème SAM EMETORIO Léa
3ème CHARLES Jana 3ème VINCENT Maurine 3ème NIEMEC Lisa
3ème GROSJEAN Maëlly 4ème DEYDIER Tiphaine Jade 4ème SAMSON Delvina
4ème PERREIRA Marguerite 5ème CAPALDI Camille 5ème MATYS Wiktoria
4ème LENORMAND Maéva 6ème TANESIE Laurane 6ème LAGOUGE Manon
4ème LEFEBVRE Maia 7ème BEAUCAMP Manon 7ème LEEMESLE Cécilia
5ème PERREIRA Eva   8ème GOACOLOU Stacy
6ème PICHON Eva   9ème HENRIQUET Amélie
7ème CHTAIAI Nesrine   10ème BONNET Camille
8ème JAILLANT Lucie    
8ème TAVARES Rachel    
9ème FARTARIA Haëlyne    
10ème THYSSENS Angélina    
EXCELLENCE 4 GRAND PRIX 5 GRAND PRIX 6
1ère NUNES Eva 1ère PRUVEL Mallaury 1ère SERRIERE Ambre
2ème GUERRIER Manon 2ème FAZZINO Caroline 2ème MARTENS Maëlys
2ème BERTHIER Louise 3ème ARNOUX Elodie 3ème CONDETTE Emilie
3ème DESMYTER Celya 4ème NUNES Cassandra 4ème LACOUSTETE Elodie
4ème MORISSON Deborah 5ème BOTRAND Cindy HONNEUR BABY
5ème PROKOPCZYK Sarah 5ème PRUVEL Gwendoline 1ère ARNOUX Flavie
6ème VASSEUR Océane 6ème MALET Marine 2ème KERKENS Harmonie
7ème GUILLOUX Fanny 7ème SELKA Anissa 3ème BAHRAOUI Lou
8ème VOISIN Naomye 8ème LE QUERE Aurélie 4ème DUMAND Lynaël
9ème LAWSON Mary Eva 9ème LASMARTRES Manon 5ème MAIRIE Louna
10ème VIDAL Morgane 10ème LECOURT Justine  6ème DELECROIX-RAYE ROMANE
    7ème FINAUD Shaïna
    8ème ABREU Shana
    9ème TALL Meissa
    10ème IOANNOU DUBOS Elena
Read 1873 times Last modified on jeudi, 03 décembre 2015 21:25
More in this category: « Résultats SOLOS 2016