samedi, août 17, 2019

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$numOfComments in /public_html/newsite/components/com_k2/views/item/view.html.php on line 264

Résultats Duos 2015

HONNEUR 1 HONNEUR 2 EXCELLENCE 3

1ère LENORMAND Maeva

1ère ZIANI Jade

1ère FAVREL Julie

1ère LASMATRES Cassandra

1ère DUQUESNE Gwenaelle

1ère PROKOPCZYK Sarah

2ème PENEAUX Alicia

2ème MARTIN Justine

2ème RISCHARD Meline

2ème FERREIRA Angela

2ème BERTHIER Louise

2ème GARNIER Mazarine

3ème PEREIRA Marguerite

3ème REY Alicia

3ème NOYANT Océane

3ème GERMOND Andrea

3ème GUILLEMIN laura

3ème NEHME Naomi

4ème GORILLOT Océane

4ème HEIL Lilou

4ème VINCENT Maurine

4ème CAPALDI Camille

4ème MATYS Wiktoria

4ème SAMSON Delvina

4ème RIVIERE Charlotte

4ème LATCHOUMAYA Cloe

5ème MALET Solène

5ème BEN SAID Shaima

5ème PETIT Julia

5ème LORIEUL Emilie

5ème DESHAYES Manon

5ème CIRET Naomie

6ème MOSTAERT Noémie

6ème GROSJEAN Meggy

6ème VANHUYSSE Mariane

6ème VANHUYSSE Amelie

6ème DUQUESNE Amelie

6ème GROSJEAN Maelly

7ème PARATORE Chiara

7ème LEJEUNE Amandine

7ème COLIN Morgane

7ème NUNES Eva

7ème VERHOLLEN Camille

7ème VENDEVILLE Flavie

8ème GONZALES Célia

8ème ANDRIES Danika

8ème BORYS Aurélie

8ème OLIVIER Oceane

8ème GUYOMARD Flavie

8ème DELAISSE Justine

9ème VERVACKE nina

9ème CHASSEUR Sarah

9ème BERTHELOT Chloé

9ème JAHIER Clara

9ème LEITE DE PINHO Melynda

9ème PRIGENT Maeva

10ème SCHOLAERT Samantha

10ème DERLYN Maelys

10ème LOURIMI Yasmine

10ème BOURAHLA Sanaa

10ème FONTANILLE Manon

10ème GORLIER Leena

   
     
EXCELLENCE 4 GRAND PRIX 5 GRAND PRIX 6

1ère DESMYTTER Celya

1ère FAZZINO Caroline

1ère ARNOUX Elodie

1ère SERRIERE Ambre

1ère DERAIN Elodie

1ère DUQUESNE Eloise

2ème VASSEUR Océane

2ème LANG Celina

2ème CONDETTE Emilie

2ème MARTIN Océane

2ème VAUBANT Cassandra

2ème CHEVALIER Alisson

3ème LAPUYADE Laurie

3ème SELKA Anissa

3ème FOUASSIER Elodie

3ème GUERRIER Manon

 

4ème VOISIN Naomye

4ème COCHAUX Méline

4ème BOTRAND Jennifer

4ème BOTRAND Cindy

HONNEUR BABY

4ème BOVE Ludivine

4ème PICHOT Pauline

5ème PIQUE Laura

5ème LEFOURN Aline

1ère BAHRAOUI Lou

1ère FLEUREAU Capucine

5ème MORISSON Deborah

5ème VERSARI Tiffany

 

2ème KERKENS Harmonie

2ème MAIRIE Louna

6ème DUVAL Coralie

6ème LETARTRE Amélie

 

3ème POLITI Louann

3ème CASACCIO Giula

   

4ème LABREU Shana

4ème BUTKO Maeva

Read 1452 times Last modified on lundi, 04 mai 2015 21:21