mercredi, novembre 21, 2018

Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$numOfComments in /public_html/newsite/components/com_k2/views/item/view.html.php on line 264

Résultats SOLOS 2014

HONNEUR 1A HONNEUR 2A EXCELLENCE 3A
1ère BINET Lorena 1ère GRATIGNY  Cyrielle 1ère GARNIER Mazarine
2ème MARTIN Justine 2ème MALDELAR  Mylene 2ème PROKOPCZYK  Sarah
3ème PLANQUE Romane 3ème PETIT  Julia 3ème BERTHIER  Louise
4ème ZIANI Jade 4ème GUILLEMIN  Laura 4ème BOURAHLA  Sanaa
5ème CHARLES Jana LEBOUCHER  Alayna 5ème NUNES  Eva
6ème MALET Solene RISCHARD  Meline 6ème LENORMAND  Olivia
7ème GROSJEAN Maelly LASMARTRES  Cassandra 6ème BORYS  Aurélie
8ème TAVARES Rachel ALVES BARROS  Joaline 7ème BARR  Sadia
9ème DUSQUENE Amelie ZIANI  Melina 7ème MATYS  Wiktoria
10ème VENDEVILLE Flavie LOURIMI  Yasmine 7ème COLIN  Morgane
  LORIEUL Emilie 8ème LETARTRES  Amelie
  10ème BEBEL Alize 9ème JAHIER  Clara
    10ème COINTEPAS Coralie
HONNEUR 1B HONNEUR 2B EXCELLENCE 3B
1ère SAMSON Ilona 1ère FERREIRA  Angela 1ère SULPICE  Marie
2ème HANAUER  Julie 2ème DIAS DA SILVA  Leonie 2ème GUERRIER  Manon
3ème REY  Alicia 3ème GROSJEAN Meggy 3ème BECH  Coline
4ème PEREIRA  Marguerite 4ème BERTHELOT  Chloé 4ème HAIRON  Océane
5ème ABCHI  Selma 5ème LE QUERE  Léa 5ème DUQUESNE  Gwenaelle
6ème MATHIEU  Leane 6ème SAN EMETORIO  Léa 6ème MORVANY  Mareva
7ème PENEAUX Alicia 7ème MILLIARD  Shona 7ème CHEVALIER  Justine
8ème RAS Louane 8ème BONNET  Camille 7ème NIEMEC Lisa
9ème FERREIRA Katia 9ème PENNEC  Leana 8ème AMBROSINO Lorina
10ème CIRET Naomie 10ème LEMESLE  Cecilia 9ème LETIEN  Emilie
    10ème VIEVILLE Lisa
EXCELLENCE 4 GRAND PRIX 5 GRAND PRIX 6
1ère FAZZINO Caroline 1ère LETELLIER Maureen 1ère DERAIN Elodie
2ème LANG Celina 2ème CONDETTE Emilie 2ème LETELLIER Audrey
3ème LAPUYADE Laurie 3ème ARNOUX Elodie 3ème LACOUSTETE Elodie
3ème LAWSON Mary Eva 4ème PRUVEL Mallaury 4ème PIQUE Laura
4ème MORISSON Deborah 5ème LASMARTRES Manon HONNEUR BABY
5ème PELTIER Melodie 6ème AOUSTIN Stéphanie 1ère LODVITZ Jennyline
6ème SELKA Anissa 7ème MARTIN Océane 2ème ARNOUX Flavie
7ème VOISIN Naomye 8ème CHEVALIER Alisson 3ème DUCORNETZ Mae
8ème VASSEUR Océane 9ème PRUVEL Gwendoline 4ème LULIT GALAUR Ayhnoan
8ème DESMYTTER Celya 10ème GUERIN Cathy 5ème FLEURY Shanna
9ème DUQUESNE Eloise   6ème VENCLERHELLE Eden
10ème MALET Marine    
Read 5944 times Last modified on dimanche, 30 novembre 2014 17:12